Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 9 - 2 | Polônia | André Álvaro Batista do Nascimento |
Brasil | 10 -2 | Japão | Benjamin Pereira da Silva |
Brasil | 10 - 6 | Estados Unidos | Bruno Malias Mendes |
Brasil | 12 - 1 | Canadá | Camilo Marcovini Cavalcanti |
Brasil | 7 - 6 | Portugal | Carlos Alberto Lisboa (Neném) |
Brasil | 4 - 1 | Uruguai | Hilton Santos Júnior (Júnior Negão) |
Jorge Augusto da Cunha Gabriel (Jorginho) | |||
Marcelo Bueno | |||
Roberto Vilela de Abreu Pereira (Robertinho) | |||
Sidney Ribeiro Souto | |||
Venícius Ribeiro Mariane Fambre (Buru) | |||
Técnico: Jorge Ferreira Alves (Índio) |
Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 11 - 2 | Ilhas Salomão | André Álvaro Batista do Nascimento |
Brasil | 6 - 4 | México | Antônio Eduardo Oliveira Santos (Duda) |
Brasil | 2 - 2 | Rússia | Benjamin Pereira da Silva |
Brasil | 10 -7 | Portugal | Bruno Malias Mendes |
Brasil | 6 - 2 | França | Daniel Nogueira Lima |
Brasil | 8 - 2 | México | Daniel Souza |
Hilton Santos Júnior (Júnior Negão) | |||
Jenílson Brito Rodrigues (Mão) (G) | |||
Roberto Luís de Araújo (Betinho) | |||
Sidney Ribeiro Souto | |||
Venícius Ribeiro Mariane Fambre (Buru) | |||
Wagner Moreira (G) | |||
Técnico: Alexandre Soares |
Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 - 2 | Espanha | André Álvaro Batista do Nascimento |
Brasil | 8 - 1 | Japão | Antônio Eduardo Oliveira Santos (Duda) |
Brasil | 7 - 1 | México | Benjamin Pereira da Silva |
Brasil | 6 - 4 | Rússia | Bruno Malias Mendes |
Brasil | 5 - 4 | Portugal | Daniel Nogueira Lima |
Brasil | 5 - 3 | Itália | Hilton Santos Júnior (Júnior Negão) |
Jenílson Brito Rodrigues (Mão) (G) | |||
Marcelo Bueno | |||
Roberto Luís de Araújo (Betinho) | |||
Sidney Ribeiro Souto | |||
Venícius Ribeiro Mariane Fambre (Buru) | |||
Wagner Moreira (G) | |||
Técnico: Alexandre Soares |
Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 11 - 5 | Nigéria | Alessandro Oliveira (G) |
Brasil | 8 - 1 | Bahrain | André Álvaro Batista do Nascimento |
Brasil | 4 - 2 | Suíça | Benjamin Pereira da Silva |
Brasil | 6 - 4 | Itália | Bruno Malias Mendes |
Brasil | 8 - 2 | Portugal | Daniel Nogueira Lima |
Brasil | 10 - 5 | Suíça | Daniel Souza |
Marcelo Bueno | |||
Roberto Luís de Araújo (Betinho) | |||
Jenílson Brito Rodrigues (Mão) (G) | |||
Secundino Targino dos Santos Neto (Dino Tambaú) | |||
Sidney Ribeiro Souto | |||
Venícius Ribeiro Mariane Fambre (Buru) | |||
Técnico: Alexandre Soares |
Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 4 - 1 | Tahiti | Bruno da Silva Xavier |
Brasil | 7 - 4 | Polônia | Diogo Catarino da Silva |
Brasil | 9 - 3 | Japão | Daniel Nogueira Lima (Zidane) |
Brasil | 4 - 3 | Portugal | Fernando Luiz de Oliveira Valença |
Brasil | 8 - 4 | Itália | Filipe Duarte da Silva |
Brasil | 6 - 0 | Thaiti | Jenílson Brito Rodrigues (Mão) (G) |
Lucas Tadeu Araújo Azevedo (Lucão) | |||
Luiz Alberto do Nascimento Braga (Datinha) | |||
Maurício Pereira Braz de Oliveira (Mauricinho) | |||
Rafael Antonio Jesus Pinto (Bokinha) | |||
Rafael Augusto de Lima Padilha (G) | |||
Rodrigo Soares da Costa | |||
Técnico: Gilberto Costa da Silva |
Jogos | Equipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 5 - 3 | Omã | Alisson Maciel |
Brasil | 3 - 2 | Portugal | Brendo Canela Chagas Nestor |
Brasil | 4 - 3 | México | Bruno da Silva Xavier |
Brasil | 8 - 4 | Japão | Diogo Catarino da Silva |
Brasil | 3 - 2 | Irã | Edson de Souza Miranda (Edson Hulk) |
Brasil | 6 - 4 | Itália | Erivaldo Matheus de Miranda Moreira (Teleco) (G) |
Filipe Duarte da Silva | |||
José Lucas da Cruz de Oliveira (Zé Lucas) | |||
Luiz Alberto do Nascimento Braga (Datinha) | |||
Maurício Pereira Braz de Oliveira (Mauricinho) | |||
Rodrigo Soares da Costa | |||
Tiago Oliveira dos Santos (Tiago Bobô) (G) | |||
Técnico: Marco Octávio Simões Barbosa |